Lot de deux Châles anciens, France, Seconde Moitié du XIXème
  • Lot de deux Châles anciens, France, Seconde Moitié du XIXème

    490.00€Prix

    Ensemble de deux châles : un en état moyen à correct dans des nuances extraordinaires et belle conservation de ses couleurs.
    quelques trous. ( 7 premières photos )
    Dimensions : 165 cm ( 5'5" ) x 330 cm ( 10'10" )
    L'autre presque un carré, en bel état de conservation des couleurs, en présentant toutefois des trous et certains manques.( photos 8 et 9 )
    Dimensions : 165 cm ( 5'6" ) x 175 cm ( 5'9" )
    Les deux sont de la seconde moitié du XIXème siècle et à restaurer.
    Je me tiens à votre disposition pour toutes questions au 06 13 36 09 30 ou sur winsteinprovence@gmail.com
    ENVOI GRATUIT POUR LA FRANCE
    www.winsteinprovence.com

    "Lot of two old Shawls, France, Second Half of the XIXth"

    Set of two shawls: one in average to correct condition in extraordinary shades and beautiful conservation of its colors. some holes. (First 7 photos) Dimensions: 165 cm (5'5 ") x 330 cm (10'10")

    The other almost a square, in a good state of conservation of colors, however showing holes and some gaps (photos 8 and 9)

    Dimensions: 165 cm (5'6 ") x 175 cm (5'9")

    Both are from the second half of the 19th century and need to be restored.

    I am at your disposal for any questions on 06 13 36 09 30 or on winsteinprovence@gmail.com

    FREE SHIPPING FOR FRANCE

    EUROPE SHIPPING COST : 20€

    WORLD SHIPPING COST : 40€

    © 2023 by Name of Site. Proudly created with Wix.com. Mentions Légales

    • Facebook App Icon